DAY +93 ANC 1780 WBC 3.42

Saturday, August 13, 2011
Not much to update today, no clinic appointments until Tuesday.
 
Clinic Labs from Friday, August 12, 2011
ANC 1780 (1500-5400 normal)
WBC 3.42 (6.0-17.5 normal)
Platelets 402 (250-600 normal)
Hematocrit 30 (33.0-39.0 normal)
ALT 26 (6-45 normal)
AST 31 (3-74 normal)

 

Big Brother Hunter’s Catch of the Day -  August 11, 2011

August 11, 2011

This entry was posted in Doctors Appointments, Liam's BMT updates, Photos. Bookmark the permalink.

Comments are closed.